ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1Primeiro de AgostoPrimeiro de Agosto21970218810
2Benfica LuandaBenfica Luanda1896031055
3Petro AtleticoPetro Atletico179522963
4CD HuilaCD Huila1795221091
5Kabuscorp PalancaKabuscorp Palanca1594321073
6Recreativo do LiboloRecreativo do Libolo13834113112
7Sagrada EsperancaSagrada Esperanca139414862
8InterclubeInterclube139414770
9Progresso SambizangaProgresso Sambizanga13934267-1
10ASA LuandaASA Luanda9830511110
11Primeiro de MaioPrimeiro de Maio992341016-6
12CR da CaalaCR da Caala79216712-5
13Academica Petroleos do LobitoAcademica Petroleos do Lobito59126614-8

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

sexta 29 abril 20161X2
Campeonato Angolano18h00Kabuscorp Palanca-Petro Atletico---
sábado 30 abril 20161X2
Campeonato Angolano18h00CR da Caala-Progresso Sambizanga---
Campeonato Angolano18h00Sagrada Esperanca-Academica Petroleos do Lobito---
Campeonato Angolano18h00CD Huila-Primeiro de Agosto---
Campeonato Angolano18h00Interclube-ASA Luanda---
domingo 01 maio 20161X2
Campeonato Angolano18h00Primeiro de Maio-Benfica Luanda---
sexta 06 maio 20161X2
Campeonato Angolano18h00Primeiro de Agosto-Primeiro de Maio---
Campeonato Angolano18h00Petro Atletico-Interclube---
Campeonato Angolano18h00Progresso Sambizanga-ASA Luanda---
Campeonato Angolano18h00CR da Caala-Recreativo do Libolo---
Campeonato Angolano18h00Benfica Luanda-Kabuscorp Palanca---
BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online