ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama1254011091
2CoritibaCoritiba115320615
3PalmeirasPalmeiras104310817
4Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ104310835
5CorinthiansCorinthians104310734
6Santos FCSantos FC105311312
7BahiaBahia943011266
8Ponte PretaPonte Preta93300826
9Sao PauloSao Paulo94301725
10GremioGremio93300505
11Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF9530289-1
12SportSport85221871
13FluminenseFluminense85221880
14CruzeiroCruzeiro74211651
15Atletico GOAtletico GO65203660
16FlamengoFlamengo53120312
17Atletico MGAtletico MG5512267-1
18Avai FCAvai FC5412124-2
19VitoriaVitoria4511346-2
20Atletico PRAtletico PR4411225-3
Rebaixamento

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

sexta 23 junho 20171X2
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Flamengo-Chapecoense AF
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Gremio-Coritiba
domingo 25 junho 20171X2
Brasileirão Serie A00h00Santos FC-Sport---
Brasileirão Serie A16h00Vasco da Gama-Atletico GO---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Sao Paulo-Fluminense---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Cruzeiro-Coritiba---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Atletico PR-Vitoria---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Gremio-Corinthians---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Ponte Preta-Palmeiras---
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Bahia-Flamengo---
segunda 26 junho 20171X2
Brasileirão Serie A00h00Chapecoense AF-Atletico MG---
terça 27 junho 20171X2
Brasileirão Serie A01h00Botafogo RJ-Avai FC---
sábado 01 julho 20171X2
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Palmeiras-Gremio---
domingo 02 julho 20171X2
Brasileirão Serie A00h00Atletico GO-Santos FC---
Brasileirão Serie A16h00Avai FC-Ponte Preta---
BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online