ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1Atletico MGAtletico MG3716114122913
2InternacionalInternacional36161204311417
3CruzeiroCruzeiro35151121341321
4Sao PauloSao Paulo34161042281414
5GremioGremio3315103217710
6FluminenseFluminense3216951331320
7CorinthiansCorinthians3215951261214
8Atletico PRAtletico PR281584321129
9Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ281684324168
10SportSport281584316124
11Santos FCSantos FC271583321813
12CoritibaCoritiba26167541899
13GoiasGoias251574320911
14FlamengoFlamengo251574418126
15Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF241666321912
16CriciumaCriciuma221564413121
17VitoriaVitoria211663621183
18PalmeirasPalmeiras211663620182
19FigueirenseFigueirense201655520182
20BahiaBahia19155451112-1
Rebaixamento

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

sábado 01 novembro 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A22h30Gremio-Vitoria
Brasileirão Serie A22h30Goias-Fluminense
domingo 02 novembro 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A00h00Corinthians-Coritiba
Brasileirão Serie A20h00Sport-Figueirense
Brasileirão Serie A20h00Santos FC-Internacional
Brasileirão Serie A20h00Cruzeiro-Botafogo RJ
Brasileirão Serie A20h00Criciuma-Sao Paulo
Brasileirão Serie A22h30Flamengo-Chapecoense AF
Brasileirão Serie A22h30Atletico PR-Atletico MG
Brasileirão Serie A23h00Bahia-Palmeiras
sábado 08 novembro 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A22h30Palmeiras-Atletico MG---
Brasileirão Serie A22h30Coritiba-Fluminense---
domingo 09 novembro 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A00h00Botafogo RJ-Atletico PR---
Brasileirão Serie A20h00Sport-Flamengo---
Brasileirão Serie A20h00Vitoria-Sao Paulo---
BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online