ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1CruzeiroCruzeiro38161221361422
2Atletico MGAtletico MG3716114122913
3InternacionalInternacional36161204311417
4GremioGremio3616113218711
5Sao PauloSao Paulo34161042281414
6CorinthiansCorinthians3316961281414
7FluminenseFluminense3216951331320
8Atletico PRAtletico PR3116943221210
9SportSport311694318126
10FlamengoFlamengo281684421129
11Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ281684324168
12Santos FCSantos FC2716834231013
13CoritibaCoritiba26167541899
14GoiasGoias251674420119
15Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF241666321912
16CriciumaCriciuma221664517143
17VitoriaVitoria211663621183
18PalmeirasPalmeiras211663620182
19FigueirenseFigueirense201655520182
20BahiaBahia19165471113-2
Rebaixamento

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

domingo 30 novembro 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A03h00Flamengo-Vitoria---
Brasileirão Serie A03h00Fluminense-Corinthians---
Brasileirão Serie A03h00Sao Paulo-Figueirense---
Brasileirão Serie A03h00Santos FC-Botafogo RJ---
Brasileirão Serie A03h00Atletico PR-Goias---
Brasileirão Serie A03h00Atletico MG-Coritiba---
Brasileirão Serie A03h00Bahia-Gremio---
Brasileirão Serie A03h00Internacional-Palmeiras---
Brasileirão Serie A03h00Criciuma-Sport---
Brasileirão Serie A03h00Chapecoense AF-Cruzeiro---
domingo 07 dezembro 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A03h00Botafogo RJ-Atletico MG---
Brasileirão Serie A03h00Sport-Sao Paulo---
Brasileirão Serie A03h00Corinthians-Criciuma---
Brasileirão Serie A03h00Palmeiras-Atletico PR---
Brasileirão Serie A03h00Coritiba-Bahia---
BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online