ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1CruzeiroCruzeiro47191522431726
2InternacionalInternacional45191504371621
3CorinthiansCorinthians42191261321517
4Atletico MGAtletico MG41191252281216
5GremioGremio40191243241113
6FluminenseFluminense39191162401921
7Sao PauloSao Paulo39191162321616
8SportSport3619106323167
9FlamengoFlamengo35191054291514
10CoritibaCoritiba35191054241113
11Atletico PRAtletico PR35191054241410
12GoiasGoias34191045301416
13Santos FCSantos FC33191036251213
14Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF3119874241113
15Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ291985624195
16FigueirenseFigueirense261975724204
17CriciumaCriciuma26197571920-1
18PalmeirasPalmeiras25197482123-2
19VitoriaVitoria231965823221
20BahiaBahia22196491417-3
Rebaixamento

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online