ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1Atletico PRAtletico PR4819153127621
2Santos FCSantos FC47191522361125
3PalmeirasPalmeiras46191441351322
4Atletico MGAtletico MG42191333392019
5Ponte PretaPonte Preta41191324331815
6FlamengoFlamengo41191252311615
7CorinthiansCorinthians37191072271116
8GremioGremio37191144221111
9SportSport35191054332211
10Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ35191054271710
11CoritibaCoritiba3419973291712
12Sao PauloSao Paulo3219955291316
13InternacionalInternacional321995521156
14FluminenseFluminense301986530246
15FigueirenseFigueirense301979321165
16Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF301986525241
17VitoriaVitoria281984730246
18CruzeiroCruzeiro281977529263
19America MGAmerica MG24197391320-7
20Santa CruzSanta Cruz2319721027270
Rebaixamento

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online