ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1CorinthiansCorinthians41191252321517
2Santos FCSantos FC40191243251213
3PalmeirasPalmeiras39191234351619
4FlamengoFlamengo36191063321319
5Sao PauloSao Paulo3519982291811
6BahiaBahia34191045342113
7GremioGremio34191045261313
8CruzeiroCruzeiro341997326179
9Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama311987421210
10Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ301993730255
11Ponte PretaPonte Preta301993726215
12Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF301993724213
13Atletico PRAtletico PR291985629209
14SportSport281977527216
15FluminenseFluminense271976627243
16CoritibaCoritiba261975721183
17Atletico MGAtletico MG251974827270
18Avai FCAvai FC24195951520-5
19Atletico GOAtletico GO171945101823-5
20VitoriaVitoria141935112231-9
Rebaixamento

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online