ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1Atletico PRAtletico PR3514112119514
2Atletico MGAtletico MG34141112291514
3PalmeirasPalmeiras33141031301218
4FlamengoFlamengo32141022221210
5Santos FCSantos FC3113101226719
6GremioGremio301493218711
7Ponte PretaPonte Preta291392223149
8CorinthiansCorinthians2814842231013
9SportSport251474328208
10FigueirenseFigueirense251467118126
11Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ241373320128
12FluminenseFluminense241373321156
13CoritibaCoritiba231365222157
14VitoriaVitoria221464422184
15Sao PauloSao Paulo211363417116
16Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF211356218162
17InternacionalInternacional181353514122
18America MGAmerica MG1714527915-6
19Santa CruzSanta Cruz16135171415-1
20CruzeiroCruzeiro14133551720-3
Rebaixamento

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

sábado 01 outubro 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A16h00Fluminense-Sport
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Sao Paulo-Flamengo
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Santos FC-Atletico PR
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Chapecoense AF-Vitoria
Brasileirão Serie A21h30Botafogo RJ-Corinthians
Brasileirão Serie A21h30Ponte Preta-Atletico MG
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Cruzeiro-Gremio
domingo 02 outubro 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Internacional-Figueirense
terça 04 outubro 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A01h00Santa Cruz-Palmeiras
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Coritiba-America MG
quinta 06 outubro 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A00h30Vitoria-Gremio---
Brasileirão Serie A00h30Atletico PR-Chapecoense AF---
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Corinthians-Atletico MG---
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Santos FC-Fluminense---
Brasileirão Serie A02h45Sport-Sao Paulo---
BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online