ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1InternacionalInternacional1565011257
2FluminenseFluminense1364111358
3CruzeiroCruzeiro1354101248
4CriciumaCriciuma136411743
5Atletico PRAtletico PR1163211064
6Sao PauloSao Paulo116321954
7CorinthiansCorinthians116321743
8GremioGremio115320523
9SportSport105311550
10Santos FCSantos FC96231633
11GoiasGoias95230523
12Atletico MGAtletico MG96231532
13Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ842201037
14Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF75212541
15FlamengoFlamengo6613278-1
16PalmeirasPalmeiras6520345-1
17CoritibaCoritiba55122440
18BahiaBahia4611438-5
19VitoriaVitoria2502347-3
20FigueirenseFigueirense0500519-8
Rebaixamento

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

sábado 26 julho 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Santos FC-Chapecoense AF
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Cruzeiro-Figueirense
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Criciuma-Vitoria
domingo 27 julho 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Bahia-Internacional
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Sport-Atletico MG
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Corinthians-Palmeiras
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Atletico PR-Fluminense
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Goias-Sao Paulo
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Flamengo-Botafogo RJ
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Gremio-Coritiba
sábado 02 agosto 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Botafogo RJ-Cruzeiro---
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Sao Paulo-Criciuma---
domingo 03 agosto 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Vitoria-Gremio---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Palmeiras-Bahia---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Coritiba-Corinthians---
BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online