ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1CruzeiroCruzeiro16651017413
2InternacionalInternacional1565011257
3CorinthiansCorinthians147421945
4FluminenseFluminense1364111358
5CriciumaCriciuma137412871
6SportSport136411761
7Santos FCSantos FC127331936
8GoiasGoias126330734
9Sao PauloSao Paulo116321954
10GremioGremio116321752
11Atletico PRAtletico PR1173221091
12Atletico MGAtletico MG96231532
13FlamengoFlamengo97232880
14Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ842201037
15Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF75212541
16PalmeirasPalmeiras6520345-1
17CoritibaCoritiba55122440
18BahiaBahia4711539-6
19VitoriaVitoria2502347-3
20FigueirenseFigueirense0500519-8
Rebaixamento

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

sábado 02 agosto 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Botafogo RJ-Cruzeiro
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Sao Paulo-Criciuma
domingo 03 agosto 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Vitoria-Gremio
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Palmeiras-Bahia
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Coritiba-Corinthians
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Figueirense-Sport
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Chapecoense AF-Flamengo
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Fluminense-Goias
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Atletico MG-Atletico PR
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Internacional-Santos FC
quinta 07 agosto 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Chapecoense AF-Atletico MG---
sábado 09 agosto 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Bahia-Goias---
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Criciuma-Cruzeiro---
domingo 10 agosto 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Fluminense-Coritiba---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Flamengo-Sport---
BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online