ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1CruzeiroCruzeiro47191521431726
2InternacionalInternacional45191504371621
3CorinthiansCorinthians42191261321517
4Atletico MGAtletico MG41191252281216
5GremioGremio40191243241113
6Sao PauloSao Paulo39191162321616
7FluminenseFluminense38191152401921
8SportSport3619106323167
9FlamengoFlamengo35191054291514
10CoritibaCoritiba35191054241113
11Atletico PRAtletico PR35191054241410
12GoiasGoias34191045301416
13Santos FCSantos FC33191036251213
14Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF3119874241113
15Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ291985624195
16FigueirenseFigueirense261975724204
17VitoriaVitoria231965823221
18CriciumaCriciuma23196571920-1
19PalmeirasPalmeiras22196482123-2
20BahiaBahia22196491417-3
Rebaixamento

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online