ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1PalmeirasPalmeiras261182125916
2GremioGremio261182117611
3Santos FCSantos FC251181221417
4CorinthiansCorinthians251174020713
5Atletico MGAtletico MG2511812231310
6Ponte PretaPonte Preta251181219136
7Atletico PRAtletico PR23107211248
8FlamengoFlamengo231172216106
9SportSport191154222166
10VitoriaVitoria191154219154
11CoritibaCoritiba191154217143
12Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ181053217107
13FluminenseFluminense18105321394
14FigueirenseFigueirense18114611293
15Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF171145215141
16Sao PauloSao Paulo151143413103
17InternacionalInternacional151143412102
18CruzeiroCruzeiro13113441617-1
19Santa CruzSanta Cruz12114071113-2
20America MGAmerica MG1111326713-6
Rebaixamento

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

terça 30 agosto 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A01h00Atletico PR-Botafogo RJ
sábado 03 setembro 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Fluminense-Figueirense
domingo 04 setembro 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Botafogo RJ-Gremio
quarta 07 setembro 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Botafogo RJ-Fluminense---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Santa Cruz-Chapecoense AF---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Figueirense-Atletico PR---
quinta 08 setembro 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A00h30Atletico MG-Vitoria---
Brasileirão Serie A02h45Flamengo-Ponte Preta---
Brasileirão Serie A02h45Palmeiras-Sao Paulo---
Brasileirão Serie A02h45Coritiba-Gremio---
sexta 09 setembro 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A00h30Corinthians-Sport---
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Internacional-Santos FC---
Brasileirão Serie A02h00America MG-Cruzeiro---
sábado 10 setembro 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Vitoria-Flamengo---
domingo 11 setembro 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A16h00Sao Paulo-Figueirense---
BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online