ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1PalmeirasPalmeiras22871021516
2CorinthiansCorinthians21963017512
3Santos FCSantos FC18760116313
4GremioGremio1876011257
5Atletico PRAtletico PR177520936
6Atletico MGAtletico MG16851216124
7Ponte PretaPonte Preta15750211110
8FlamengoFlamengo1484221183
9FigueirenseFigueirense148350963
10Sao PauloSao Paulo1374121055
11InternacionalInternacional138413963
12CoritibaCoritiba13834112102
13Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ1283321192
14VitoriaVitoria1273311082
15FluminenseFluminense127331972
16Santa CruzSanta Cruz12940510100
17SportSport11732217143
18Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF1072411091
19America MGAmerica MG78215511-6
20CruzeiroCruzeiro67133711-4
Rebaixamento

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

domingo 24 julho 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A16h00Ponte Preta-Internacional
Brasileirão Serie A16h00Palmeiras-Atletico MG
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Cruzeiro-Sport
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Gremio-Sao Paulo
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Atletico PR-Fluminense
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Chapecoense AF-Botafogo RJ
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Vitoria-Santos FC
terça 26 julho 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A01h00Flamengo-America MG
sábado 30 julho 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Figueirense-Vitoria---
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Sport-Atletico PR---
domingo 31 julho 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Atletico MG-Santa Cruz---
Brasileirão Serie A16h00Fluminense-Ponte Preta---
Brasileirão Serie A16h00Sao Paulo-Chapecoense AF---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Santos FC-Cruzeiro---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Internacional-Corinthians---
BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online