ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1PalmeirasPalmeiras18660016412
2CorinthiansCorinthians1665101138
3InternacionalInternacional136411945
4Atletico PRAtletico PR135410725
5Santos FCSantos FC1254011028
6GremioGremio125401725
7FigueirenseFigueirense126330743
8Atletico MGAtletico MG106312981
9Santa CruzSanta Cruz96303963
10CoritibaCoritiba9623111101
11Ponte PretaPonte Preta95302810-2
12SportSport852211293
13VitoriaVitoria85221761
14Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ86222651
15FlamengoFlamengo86222880
16FluminenseFluminense85221770
17Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF75140752
18Sao PauloSao Paulo75212541
19America MGAmerica MG7621356-1
20CruzeiroCruzeiro5512256-1
Rebaixamento

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

quinta 30 junho 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A00h30Vitoria-Sport
Brasileirão Serie A00h30Flamengo-Internacional
Brasileirão Serie A00h30Gremio-Santos FC
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Coritiba-Atletico PR
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Chapecoense AF-Cruzeiro
Brasileirão Serie A02h45Sao Paulo-Fluminense
Brasileirão Serie A02h45America MG-Corinthians
sexta 01 julho 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A00h30Palmeiras-Figueirense
Brasileirão Serie A00h30Santa Cruz-Ponte Preta
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Atletico MG-Botafogo RJ
sábado 02 julho 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Fluminense-Coritiba---
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Atletico PR-America MG---
domingo 03 julho 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A16h00Cruzeiro-Vitoria---
Brasileirão Serie A16h00Internacional-Gremio---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Botafogo RJ-Santa Cruz---
BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online