ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1Santa CruzSanta Cruz62200826
2PalmeirasPalmeiras62200606
3CorinthiansCorinthians42110303
4FlamengoFlamengo42110321
5CoritibaCoritiba42110211
6Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF31100312
7VitoriaVitoria31100321
8Ponte PretaPonte Preta31100211
Santos FCSantos FC31100211
10Atletico MGAtletico MG31100101
GremioGremio31100101
12Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ32101220
13FigueirenseFigueirense22020220
14CruzeiroCruzeiro11010220
FluminenseFluminense11010220
16Atletico PRAtletico PR11010110
SportSport11010110
18InternacionalInternacional11010000
19America MGAmerica MG1201112-1
20Sao PauloSao Paulo0100112-1
Rebaixamento

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

quinta 26 maio 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Internacional-Sport
sexta 27 maio 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Atletico MG-Gremio
sábado 28 maio 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Cruzeiro-America MG---
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Atletico PR-Figueirense---
domingo 29 maio 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Chapecoense AF-Santa Cruz---
Brasileirão Serie A16h00Ponte Preta-Flamengo---
Brasileirão Serie A16h00Sport-Corinthians---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Vitoria-Atletico MG---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Fluminense-Botafogo RJ---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Sao Paulo-Palmeiras---
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Santos FC-Internacional---
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Gremio-Coritiba---
quinta 02 junho 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A00h30Internacional-Atletico PR---
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Corinthians-Santos FC---
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Coritiba-Chapecoense AF---
BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online