ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1CruzeiroCruzeiro25981025619
2InternacionalInternacional2197021569
3FluminenseFluminense20962120614
4GremioGremio2096211266
5SportSport2096211284
6CorinthiansCorinthians19105411688
7Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ18853015411
8Sao PauloSao Paulo1895311587
9Atletico MGAtletico MG1895311156
10Santos FCSantos FC1594321147
11GoiasGoias1594321064
12Atletico PRAtletico PR1594321293
13FlamengoFlamengo1594321192
14Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF149423862
15CriciumaCriciuma14942389-1
16CoritibaCoritiba109243651
17PalmeirasPalmeiras10931579-2
18FigueirenseFigueirense89225812-4
19BahiaBahia8922549-5
20VitoriaVitoria69135711-4
Rebaixamento

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

sábado 06 setembro 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Flamengo-Gremio
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Santos FC-Vitoria
domingo 07 setembro 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Chapecoense AF-Goias
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Fluminense-Cruzeiro
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Sao Paulo-Sport
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Atletico MG-Botafogo RJ
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Criciuma-Corinthians
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Atletico PR-Palmeiras
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Bahia-Coritiba
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Internacional-Figueirense
quinta 11 setembro 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A00h30Palmeiras-Criciuma---
Brasileirão Serie A00h30Gremio-Atletico PR---
Brasileirão Serie A00h30Figueirense-Fluminense---
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Sport-Santos FC---
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Coritiba-Chapecoense AF---
BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online