ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1InternacionalInternacional2197021569
2CruzeiroCruzeiro19761020416
3FluminenseFluminense17852116610
4SportSport1785211082
5Santos FCSantos FC1594321147
6Sao PauloSao Paulo1584311376
7CorinthiansCorinthians1584311055
Atletico MGAtletico MG1584311055
9FlamengoFlamengo1594321192
10GremioGremio147421954
11Atletico PRAtletico PR1484221293
12Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF149423862
13CriciumaCriciuma148422871
14Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ1263301349
15GoiasGoias127331743
16CoritibaCoritiba98233651
17BahiaBahia8922549-5
18PalmeirasPalmeiras7721468-2
19FigueirenseFigueirense78215711-4
20VitoriaVitoria6713368-2
Rebaixamento

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

sexta 22 agosto 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A00h30Corinthians-Goias
Brasileirão Serie A01h30Cruzeiro-Gremio
sábado 23 agosto 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Botafogo RJ-Chapecoense AF---
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Atletico MG-Internacional---
domingo 24 agosto 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Palmeiras-Coritiba---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Fluminense-Sport---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Sao Paulo-Santos FC---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Vitoria-Figueirense---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Gremio-Corinthians---
Brasileirão Serie A21h00Criciuma-Flamengo---
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Atletico PR-Bahia---
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Goias-Cruzeiro---
sábado 30 agosto 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Palmeiras-Internacional---
Brasileirão Serie A23h30Cruzeiro-Chapecoense AF---
domingo 31 agosto 20141X2
Brasileirão Serie A02h00Gremio-Bahia---
BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online