ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1Atletico PRAtletico PR4718152127621
2PalmeirasPalmeiras46191441351322
3Santos FCSantos FC44181422351124
4Atletico MGAtletico MG42191333392019
5FlamengoFlamengo41191252311615
6Ponte PretaPonte Preta38181224311813
7CorinthiansCorinthians37191072271116
8GremioGremio37181143221012
9Botafogo RJBotafogo RJ35191054271710
10CoritibaCoritiba3419973291712
11SportSport321895431229
12InternacionalInternacional321995521156
13FigueirenseFigueirense301979321165
14Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF301886425214
15Sao PauloSao Paulo2918855241311
16FluminenseFluminense291885529236
17VitoriaVitoria281884629227
18CruzeiroCruzeiro251867526242
19America MGAmerica MG24197391320-7
20Santa CruzSanta Cruz2319721027270
Rebaixamento

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

domingo 11 dezembro 20161X2
Brasileirão Serie A20h00Vitoria-Palmeiras
Brasileirão Serie A20h00Fluminense-Internacional
Brasileirão Serie A20h00Sao Paulo-Santa Cruz
Brasileirão Serie A20h00Santos FC-America MG
Brasileirão Serie A20h00Cruzeiro-Corinthians
Brasileirão Serie A20h00Gremio-Botafogo RJ
Brasileirão Serie A20h00Atletico PR-Flamengo
Brasileirão Serie A20h00Chapecoense AF-Atletico MG---
Brasileirão Serie A20h00Ponte Preta-Coritiba
Brasileirão Serie A20h00Sport-Figueirense
BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online