ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1Manchester CityManchester City62200505
2LiverpoolLiverpool42110101
3EvertonEverton31100303
4NorwichNorwich31100312
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace31100312
6West HamWest Ham31100202
7LeicesterLeicester31100211
ArsenalArsenal31100211
9Manchester UtdManchester Utd31100101
10BournemouthBournemouth32101440
11Aston VillaAston Villa32101220
12ChelseaChelsea3210135-2
13SwanseaSwansea22020330
StokeStoke22020330
15SouthamptonSouthampton22020220
16WatfordWatford11010220
17West BromwichWest Bromwich11010000
18TottenhamTottenham1201112-1
19NewcastleNewcastle1201102-2
20SunderlandSunderland0100124-2
Liga dos Campeões da UEFA
Play-offs Liga dos Campeões da UEFA
Europa League
Rebaixamento

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

sábado 29 agosto 20151X2
Premier league13h45Newcastle-Arsenal
Premier league16h00Aston Villa-Sunderland
Premier league16h00Bournemouth-Leicester
Premier league16h00Chelsea-Crystal Palace
Premier league16h00Liverpool-West Ham
Premier league16h00Manchester City-Watford
Premier league16h00Stoke-West Bromwich
Premier league18h30Tottenham-Everton
domingo 30 agosto 20151X2
Premier league14h30Southampton-Norwich
Premier league17h00Swansea-Manchester Utd
sábado 12 setembro 20151X2
Premier league13h45Everton-Chelsea
Premier league16h00Arsenal-Stoke
Premier league16h00Crystal Palace-Manchester City
Premier league16h00Norwich-Bournemouth
Premier league16h00Watford-Swansea
BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online