ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1Deportivo SantaniDeportivo Santani321695222148
2Sportivo San LorenzoSportivo San Lorenzo301693421138
3Independiente CGIndependiente CG271683520164
4Sport ColombiaSport Colombia261675423185
5Deportivo CaaguazuDeportivo Caaguazu251667320128
6Sportivo TrinidenseSportivo Trinidense251667323176
7Sportivo ItenoSportivo Iteno221664619172
8TacuaryTacuary211656524213
9General CaballeroGeneral Caballero19165472022-2
10Club River PlateClub River Plate18164661720-3
11Cerro Porteno PFCerro Porteno PF16164481524-9
12Club Deportivo CarapeguaClub Deportivo Carapegua13162771220-8

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

sábado 26 julho 20141X2
Campeonato Paraguaio Segunda Divisão16h00Sportivo Trinidense-Sportivo Iteno---
Campeonato Paraguaio Segunda Divisão21h00Sport Colombia-Deportivo Caaguazu---
Campeonato Paraguaio Segunda Divisão21h00Cerro Porteno PF-Club River Plate---
domingo 27 julho 20141X2
Campeonato Paraguaio Segunda Divisão16h00General Caballero-Sportivo San Lorenzo---
Campeonato Paraguaio Segunda Divisão21h00Deportivo Santani-Independiente CG---
BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online