ptsJ.G.E.D.GP.GC.SG.
1Sportivo San LorenzoSportivo San Lorenzo3317103423149
2Deportivo SantaniDeportivo Santani331796223158
3Independiente CGIndependiente CG281784521174
4Sport ColombiaSport Colombia271776423185
5Deportivo CaaguazuDeportivo Caaguazu261768320128
6Sportivo TrinidenseSportivo Trinidense251767424195
7Sportivo ItenoSportivo Iteno251774621183
8TacuaryTacuary211756626242
9General CaballeroGeneral Caballero19175482124-3
10Club River PlateClub River Plate19174761720-3
11Cerro Porteno PFCerro Porteno PF17174581524-9
12Club Deportivo CarapeguaClub Deportivo Carapegua16173771421-7

PRÓXIMOS JOGOS

sábado 02 agosto 20141X2
Campeonato Paraguaio Segunda Divisão21h00Sportivo Iteno-Cerro Porteno PF---
Campeonato Paraguaio Segunda Divisão22h00Tacuary-Sport Colombia---
domingo 03 agosto 20141X2
Campeonato Paraguaio Segunda Divisão16h00Sportivo San Lorenzo-Sportivo Trinidense---
Campeonato Paraguaio Segunda Divisão21h00Deportivo Caaguazu-Deportivo Santani---
BÔNUS OFERECIDOS Sites de aposta online